📊 Real-Time Odds Live Updates

I444 obs Match Odds — Get Bangladesh's best odds for cricket, football and all sports in one place

On i444 obs, odds stay updated from before kick-off right through to the final whistle. From over-by-over cricket markets to football half-time markets — all your betting options in one place.

500+
Monthly Matches
20+
Markets per match
98%
Average Payout
24/7
Live Odds

Today's Matches & Odds

Choose your sport — all odds update in real time

ICC Champions Trophy 2026
Today – Tomorrow
Pakistan vs Australia
Today 3:00 PMLahoreT20
Pakistan 2.10
Tie 12.00
Australia 1.75
England vs South Africa
Tonight 8:00 PMLondonODI
England 1.90
Tie 15.00
S. Africa 1.95
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
Tomorrow 10:00 AMWellingtonTest
New Zealand 1.65
Draw 3.80
Sri Lanka 4.50
European League — Pre-Season
This Week
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Tonight at 11:30ManchesterPremier League
Man City 2.05
Draw 3.40
Arsenal 3.60
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow 12:00 AMMadridLa Liga
Real 2.30
Draw 3.20
Barcelona 3.10
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
Saturday 10:30 PMMunichBundesliga
Bayern 1.75
Draw 4.00
Dortmund 4.50
International Cricket
All Formats
Bangladesh vs India
This evening at 7:30DhakaT20
Bangladesh3.20
Tie8.50
India1.45
Pakistan vs Australia
Today 3:00 PMLahoreT20
Pakistan2.10
Tie12.00
Australia1.75
West Indies vs Zimbabwe
Tomorrow, 2:00 AMBridgetownODI
Windies1.35
Tie20.00
Zimbabwe4.20
England vs South Africa
Tonight 8:00 PMLondonODI
England1.90
Tie15.00
S. Africa1.95
European Football
This Week
Man City vs Arsenal
Tonight at 11:30Premier League
Man City2.05
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.60
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow 12:00 AMLa Liga
Real2.30
Draw3.20
Barcelona3.10
Juventus vs AC Milan
Sunday 11:00 PMSerie A
Juventus2.60
Draw3.10
AC Milan2.80
ATP Tour 2026
This Week
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Today 5:00 PMWimbledon QF
Djokovic2.40
Alcaraz1.58
Aryna Sabalenka vs Iga Świątek
Tomorrow 11:00 AMWimbledon SF
Sabalenka1.90
Świątek1.95

Live matches are on right now — log in to i444 obs and bet on real-time in-play odds.

Live Match
Live Now
India A vs Bangladesh A After 15 Overs
LiveIndia A: 132/3
India A1.38
Bangladesh A3.40
Liverpool vs Chelsea 65'
LiveScore: 1–1
Liverpool2.10
Draw2.80
Chelsea3.50

i444 obs

A bettor checking match odds on i444 obs during a break at a tea garden in Comilla

Understanding match odds means staying one step ahead in betting

Many people think betting is just about picking a team on gut feeling. But those who consistently do well will tell you — the odds are what really matter. The match odds page on i444 obs is built specifically to make understanding this easier.

A regular bettor from Cumilla once shared: "I used to bet on other platforms without really paying attention to the odds. Once I switched to i444 obs, I realised how important it is to compare them." That's exactly the point — i444 obs doesn't just show you odds, it gives you the information to actually understand them.

For every match, it's not just the match winner — you get over 20 markets including Over/Under, Handicap, Innings Total, First Wicket, and Player Performance. Odds on i444 obs update in real time.

In live betting, odds shift every few seconds as the match unfolds. i444 obs delivers the fastest response for in-play betting.


i444 obs

A player from Bogura analyzing game strategies on i444 obs

Guide to Understanding Odds Formats

Odds on i444 obs are displayed in decimal format — the easiest format for Bangladeshi bettors to follow. 2.00 means double your stake back (a ৳100 bet returns ৳200). 1.50 means one and a half times your stake.

Quick calculation: Stake × Odds = Total Return
Bet Odds Total Return Net Profit
৳500 1.50 ৳750 +৳250
৳500 2.00 ৳1,000 +৳500
৳500 3.20 ৳1,600 +৳1,100
৳500 8.50 ৳4,250 +৳3,750

Talking to a number of players from Bogura, it became clear that they used to bet purely based on high odds. Over time, they realized that while lower odds mean a higher chance of winning, consistently picking the right games at lower odds is the more sustainable strategy. The odds monitoring tool on i444 obs helps make that call.

Introduction to Main Betting Markets

Markets available on every match at i444 obs

🏆
Match Winner (1X2)

The simplest market around. Pick from three options: home win, draw, or away win. In cricket, a tie is included.

📊
Over/Under Total

Bet on whether the total runs or goals in a match will go Over or Under a set number.

⚖️
Handicap Betting

The weaker side is given a virtual advantage to level the odds. Betting on the stronger side means their handicap is deducted from the result.

⚡
In-Play / Live Betting

Bet on real-time odds while the match is in progress. Live odds on i444 obs update faster than anywhere else.

🎯
Player Props

Bet on a specific player's performance — how many runs they'll score, wickets they'll take, or goals they'll net.

🔗
Accumulator (Acca)

Multiple bets combined into one. If all selections win, the odds are multiplied together for a much higher return.

🕐
Half Time / First Innings

Bet on the outcome of just the first half or first innings. Treated separately from the full match result.

📅
Tournament Outright

Bet on the winner of the entire tournament. The odds are higher, but you'll be waiting throughout the whole season.


i444 obs

A player enjoying Sports Betting on i444 obs at a beach in Khulna

What does i444 obs offer for each sport?

A bettor from Khulna once said, "I check match odds on my phone while watching the sea. The mobile version of i444 obs is so smooth, it's completely hassle-free." A seamless mobile experience is one of i444 obs's biggest strengths.

For Bangladeshi bettors, cricket comes first. Then football, followed by tennis and others. i444 obs maintains dedicated market depth for each sport — with the widest range of markets for cricket.

The i444 obs mobile app lets you view live scores and odds side by side — making it easy to bet while following the match.

🏏
Cricket Betting

The top choice among Bangladeshi bettors. 20+ markets across all international formats.

Match Winner Total Runs Over/Under Toss Player Runs
⚽
Football Betting

Odds across 50+ leagues including European and Asian competitions. Half-time and live markets available.

1X2 BTTS Goal Total Handicap Corners
🎾
Tennis Betting

All major ATP and WTA tour tournaments. Set-by-set markets available.

Match Winner Set Winner Total Games Outright
🏀
Other Sports

Odds available for Basketball, Volleyball, Badminton, and eSports. More sports coming soon.

NBA E-Sports Volleyball Badminton

Odds Comparison — Why i444 obs stands out

Comparative odds across platforms for the same match (example: Bangladesh vs India)

Market I444 obs Platform A Platform B Market Average
Bangladesh to Win 3.20 3.05 3.10 3.12
India to Win 1.45 1.40 1.42 1.42
Total Runs Over 165.5 1.95 1.88 1.90 1.91
First Wicket Batter 4.50 4.20 4.30 4.33
Payout Rate 98% 95% 96% 96.3%

The comparison above is based on a sample match. The average payout rate on i444 obs is 98% — meaning for every ৳100 wagered, an average of ৳98 is returned.


Accumulator Builder

Check out a sample Acca from today's matches

3-Match Acca Combined Odds: 11.44
Bangladesh vs India (T20)
Bangladesh Win
3.20
Man City vs Arsenal
Man City Win
2.05
Real Madrid vs Barca
Over 2.5 Goals
1.75

Potential return on a ৳1,000 bet
৳11,440
Bet Now

Odds Movement — Live Tracker

History of Odds Movement for Bangladesh vs India Matches

48 hours ago Match Announcement 3.50 Start
36 hours ago India Squad Announced (Full Strength) 3.35 ↓0.15
24 hours ago Pitch Report (Batting Wicket) 3.40 ↑0.05
12 hours ago Heavy betting in favour of Bangladesh 3.25 ↓0.15
3 hours ago Clear weather — full match confirmed 3.20 ↓0.05
Now Latest Odds 3.20 Live

When odds shorten, it means more money is coming in on that side. When odds lengthen, that selection is less popular in the market. Many experienced bettors use these movements to guide their decisions.


i444 obs

A player enjoying i444 obs games during the Eid celebrations in Rajshahi

The real strategy behind analysing match odds

A bettor from Rajshahi never broke his routine — not even on Eid. He said, "The festive mood makes you want to place big bets. I resisted that urge and stuck to my usual odds analysis discipline — and that's what's kept me in profit."

Match odds on i444 obs are more than just numbers to glance at. Every match on the platform comes with pitch reports, team news, and head-to-head statistics — all of which make analysing odds far more meaningful. Many bettors place a bet simply by looking at the odds, but without understanding why the odds are where they are, it's hard to come out ahead in the long run.

There's one simple rule: if you think a team's odds are higher than they should be, that's a value bet. The ability to spot value bets is the real secret to long-term success. On i444 obs's case study page, nearly every consistently successful bettor has used the concept of value betting.

Why are cricket odds different from football odds?

In cricket, a draw or tie is relatively rare — especially in T20s and ODIs — so odds are typically split between just two sides. Football, on the other hand, sees draws more often; roughly 27% of English Premier League matches end level. That's why draw odds in football tend to be comparatively lower.

A draw is a very real outcome in Test cricket — over five days, weather and pitch conditions play a huge role. On i444 obs, draw odds for Test matches typically fall between 3.5 and 5.0. Experienced bettors often find good value in this market.

What's the most critical moment in live betting?

Experienced bettors note that in cricket, odds tend to shift slightly after the powerplay ends — and that shift sometimes over- or under-reflects what the stats actually suggest. Being able to act quickly at that moment can give you an edge. The live betting interface on i444 obs is built for exactly that kind of fast decision-making, with notifications for odds movements.

In football, odds shift the most right after a goal. The trailing team's odds lengthen while the leading team's shorten — and that movement isn't always perfectly in line with reality, which is where the opportunity lies. With i444 obs's live stats, you can check ball possession and shots on target to judge the situation for yourself.

You can set odds change alerts for specific matches on the i444 obs app. You'll get a notification on your phone as soon as your preferred odds are reached.


Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about referral bonuses and account management

Claiming your referral reward on i444 obs is straightforward. Log in to your account and go to the "Referral" or "Refer a Friend" section — you'll find a unique link or code generated for you. Share that link with a friend. Once they register through it and make a first deposit of at least ৳500, your reward will be triggered. The bonus — ৳500 — is usually credited to your account within 24 hours of the deposit being confirmed. Your friend's account will receive the same bonus amount. A 5x wagering requirement applies to referral bonuses before withdrawal. If the bonus hasn't arrived within 24 hours, contact live chat with your referral ID and your friend's username — the team will verify it manually. There's no cap on referrals — bring in unlimited friends and you'll earn every time.

After registering on i444 obs, there are some rules around updating your personal information. In your account dashboard, head to the "Profile" or "Personal Information" section — from there you can update your name, address, and email. However, a name change requires you to upload a National ID that matches the new name, since KYC verification requires your name and NID to be consistent. Changing your mobile number is a separate process and cannot be done directly from Settings for security reasons. To update your number, contact support via live chat or email — you'll need to complete OTP verification on both your old and new numbers. If the new number is linked to a bKash or Nagad account used for payments, that will be verified as well. The full process typically takes 24–48 hours. Once the change is complete, a confirmation will be sent to your registered email.

📊

Bet at today's best odds

Register on i444 obs and start betting on real-time odds for cricket, football, and all sports. Get a 150% welcome bonus on your first deposit.


বাংলা